Icecrown Citadel:
10 man
Thur December 10th: Lord Marrowgar, Lady Deathwhisper & Gunship Battle.
Mon December 14th: The Deathbringer.
Mon January 7th: Festergut.
Tues January 19th: Rotface.
Thurs March 4th: Professor Putricide.
Thurs March 10th: Valithria Dreamwalker.
Thurs April 1st: Blood Princes & Blood-Queen Lana'thel.
25 man
Tues January 5th: Lord Marrowgar, Lady Deathwhisper & Gunship Battle.

Lord Marrowgar
Lady Deathwhisper
Gunship Battle
The Deathbringer

Festergut
Rotface

Professer Putricide
Blood Princes
Blood-Queen Lana'thel

Valithria Dreamwalker
Sindragosa

The Lich King
Trial of the Crusader:
10 man
Thur August 6th: Gormok the Impaler.
Tue August 11th: Acidmaw/Dreadscale & Icehowl.
Wed August 12th: Lord Jaraxxus.
Tues August 25th: Faction Champions & Twin Val'kyr.
Tues Sept 1st: Anub'arak.
25 man
Wed December 2nd: Beasts of Northrend, Lord Jaraxxus, Faction Champions & Twin Val'kyr.
Thurs December 3rd: Anub'arak.
Northrend Beasts &(HM)
Lord Jaraxxus & (HM)
The Faction Champions
Edyis Darkbane & Fjola Lightbane
Anub'arak
Ulduar:
10 man
Thur April 16th: Flame Leviathan.
Mon April 20th: Razorscale.
Thur April 30th: XT-002 Deconstructor.
Thur April 30th: Kologram.
Mon May 4th: Ignis the Furnace Master.
Wed May 6th: Assembly of Iron.
Thurs May 7th: Auriaya.
Thurs May 14th: Freya.
Thurs May 14th: Thorim.
Wed June 6th: Flame Leviathan + Tower of Storms.
Thurs June 18th: Hodir.
Wed July 8th: Mimiron.
Tue July 28th: Flame Leviathan + Storms and Frost.
Thurs July 30th: General Vezax.
Tue August 25th: Flame Leviathan + Storms, Frost and Fire.
Wed September 30th: Yogg-Saron
10 man Hardmodes
Wed August 26th: XT-002 Deconstructor & Assembly of Iron.
Wed September 9th: Hodir.
Wed September 10th: Thorim & Freya.
Flame Leviathan
Ignis the Furnace Master
Razorscale
XT-002 Deconstructor
& (HM)

The Assembly of Iron & (HM)
Kologarn
Auriaya

Mimiron
Freya
& (HM)
Thorim & (HM)
Hodir & (HM)
General Vezax
Yogg-Saron

Algalon the Observer
Other:
Anub'Rekhan
Grand Widow Faerlina
Maexxna

Noth the Plaguebringer
Heigan the Unclean
Loatheb

Patchwerk
Grobbulus
Gluth
Thaddius

Instructor Razuvious
Gothik the Harvester
The Four Horsemen

Sapphiron
Kel'Thuzad


Malygos

Sartharion
Sartharion & Tenebron (25)


Archavon the Stone Watcher
Emalon the Storm Watcher (10)
Koralon the Flame Watcher (10)